Esordienti 2014 / 2015 - Risultati e classifiche
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
49 |
dom 26/10/14 09.00 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
MB VEDELAGO |
31-25 |
|
2 |
54 |
mar 04/11/14 18.00 |
BASKET LAB |
MB VEDELAGO |
27-17 |
|
3 |
58 |
dom 09/11/14 09.00 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
MB VEDELAGO |
31-34 |
|
4 |
63 |
lun 17/11/14 16.50 |
MB VEDELAGO |
BENETTON BIANCA |
30-39 |
|
5 |
67 |
lun 24/11/14 17.30 |
US HESPERIA |
MB VEDELAGO |
35-17 |
|
6 |
72 |
sab 29/11/14 15.30 |
MB VEDELAGO |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
|
|
7 |
76 |
mer 10/12/14 18.45 |
BENETTON VERDE |
MB VEDELAGO |
|
|
8 |
81 |
sab 13/12/14 15.30 |
MB VEDELAGO |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
21-59 |
|
9 |
86 |
dom 21/12/14 09.00 |
MB VEDELAGO |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
19-35 |
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
46 |
sab 25/10/14 16.00 |
BENETTON BIANCA |
US HESPERIA |
|
|
1 |
47 |
dom 26/10/14 16.45 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
|
|
1 |
48 |
ven 24/10/14 17.50 |
BASKET LAB |
BENETTON VERDE |
|
|
1 |
49 |
dom 26/10/14 09.00 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
MB VEDELAGO |
31-25 |
|
1 |
50 |
dom 26/10/14 15.45 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
51 |
lun 03/11/14 18.30 |
US HESPERIA |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
|
|
2 |
52 |
mar 04/11/14 17.30 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
BENETTON BIANCA |
|
|
2 |
53 |
sab 01/11/14 16.00 |
BENETTON VERDE |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
|
|
2 |
54 |
mar 04/11/14 18.00 |
BASKET LAB |
MB VEDELAGO |
27-17 |
|
2 |
55 |
gio 06/11/14 19.30 |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
VIRTUS RESANA |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
56 |
lun 10/11/14 17.30 |
US HESPERIA |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
|
|
3 |
57 |
sab 08/11/14 16.00 |
BENETTON BIANCA |
BENETTON VERDE |
|
|
3 |
58 |
dom 09/11/14 09.00 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
MB VEDELAGO |
31-34 |
|
3 |
59 |
ven 07/11/14 17.50 |
BASKET LAB |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
|
|
3 |
60 |
dom 09/11/14 11.00 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
VIRTUS RESANA |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
61 |
dom 16/11/14 11.00 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
|
|
4 |
62 |
mer 19/11/14 18.45 |
BENETTON VERDE |
US HESPERIA |
|
|
4 |
63 |
lun 17/11/14 16.50 |
MB VEDELAGO |
BENETTON BIANCA |
30-39 |
|
4 |
64 |
dom 16/11/14 09.00 |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
|
|
4 |
65 |
dom 16/11/14 11.30 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
BASKET LAB |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
66 |
dom 23/11/14 11.00 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
BENETTON VERDE |
|
|
5 |
67 |
lun 24/11/14 17.30 |
US HESPERIA |
MB VEDELAGO |
35-17 |
|
5 |
68 |
sab 22/11/14 15.30 |
BENETTON BIANCA |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
|
|
5 |
69 |
dom 23/11/14 16.45 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
VIRTUS RESANA |
|
|
5 |
70 |
sab 22/11/14 16.00 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
BASKET LAB |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
71 |
sab 29/11/14 16.00 |
BENETTON VERDE |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
|
|
6 |
72 |
sab 29/11/14 15.30 |
MB VEDELAGO |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
|
|
6 |
73 |
dom 30/11/14 09.00 |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
US HESPERIA |
|
|
6 |
74 |
sab 29/11/14 16.30 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
BENETTON BIANCA |
|
|
6 |
75 |
dom 30/11/14 10.45 |
BASKET LAB |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
76 |
mer 10/12/14 18.45 |
BENETTON VERDE |
MB VEDELAGO |
|
|
7 |
77 |
mar 09/12/14 17.30 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
|
|
7 |
78 |
lun 08/12/14 17.30 |
US HESPERIA |
VIRTUS RESANA |
|
|
7 |
79 |
sab 06/12/14 16.00 |
BENETTON BIANCA |
BASKET LAB |
|
|
7 |
80 |
sab 06/12/14 16.00 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
81 |
sab 13/12/14 15.30 |
MB VEDELAGO |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
21-59 |
|
8 |
82 |
dom 14/12/14 09.00 |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
BENETTON VERDE |
|
|
8 |
83 |
mar 16/12/14 17.00 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
|
|
8 |
84 |
sab 13/12/14 17.30 |
BASKET LAB |
US HESPERIA |
|
|
8 |
85 |
sab 13/12/14 15.15 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
BENETTON BIANCA |
|
|
Trofeo Riello Cat. Esordienti - Gir. BluTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
86 |
dom 21/12/14 09.00 |
MB VEDELAGO |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
19-35 |
|
9 |
87 |
sab 20/12/14 16.00 |
BENETTON VERDE |
VIRTUS RESANA |
|
|
9 |
88 |
mar 23/12/14 17.30 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
BASKET LAB |
|
|
9 |
89 |
lun 22/12/14 17.30 |
US HESPERIA |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
|
|
9 |
90 |
sab 20/12/14 16.00 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
BENETTON BIANCA |
|
|
Classifica alla 9^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
PF |
PS |
DP |
QP |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
BASKET MOGLIANO |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
21 |
38 |
2,81 |
59 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
US HESPERIA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
17 |
18 |
2,06 |
35 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
AP CASTELFRANCO |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
19 |
16 |
1,84 |
35 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
BASKET LAB |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
17 |
10 |
1,59 |
27 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
BENETTON BIANCA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
30 |
9 |
1,30 |
39 |
30 |
0 |
6 |
VIRTUS RESANA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
25 |
6 |
1,24 |
31 |
25 |
0 |
7 |
MB VEDELAGO |
2 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
163 |
257 |
-94 |
0,63 |
23 |
36 |
0 |
8 |
ATT. MOT. LA TORRE |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
34 |
-3 |
0,91 |
31 |
34 |
0 |
9 |
BENETTON VERDE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
OLIMPIA TIGERS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |