Amatori CSI 2017 / 2018 - Risultati e classifiche
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
206 |
gio 19/10/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Amatori CSI |
61-56 |
|
2 |
212 |
ven 27/10/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Lobsters Preganziol |
57-43 |
|
3 |
218 |
ven 03/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Fisle TV |
75-73 |
|
4 |
224 |
ven 10/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
66-46 |
|
5 |
230 |
gio 16/11/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Amatori CSI |
47-41 |
|
6 |
236 |
ven 24/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
74-54 |
|
7 |
242 |
gio 30/11/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
8 |
248 |
mar 05/12/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
9 |
254 |
ven 15/12/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
10 |
260 |
mar 19/12/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
11 |
266 |
ven 12/01/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
12 |
272 |
mar 16/01/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Motta |
|
|
13 |
278 |
mar 23/01/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Amatori CSI |
41-69 |
|
14 |
284 |
lun 29/01/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Amatori CSI |
54-67 |
|
15 |
290 |
gio 08/02/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Amatori CSI |
43-63 |
|
16 |
296 |
mar 20/02/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
17 |
302 |
gio 01/03/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
18 |
308 |
mar 06/03/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
BC Jesolo Senior |
79-80 |
|
19 |
314 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
20 |
320 |
ven 23/03/18 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Paese |
|
|
21 |
326 |
ven 06/04/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Amatori CSI |
47-55 |
|
22 |
332 |
ven 13/04/18 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
61-51 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
201 |
mar 17/10/17 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
1 |
202 |
gio 19/10/17 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
1 |
203 |
gio 19/10/17 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
1 |
204 |
ven 20/10/17 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
1 |
205 |
ven 20/10/17 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
1 |
206 |
gio 19/10/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Amatori CSI |
61-56 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
207 |
lun 23/10/17 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Basket Motta |
|
|
2 |
208 |
gio 26/10/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
2 |
209 |
gio 26/10/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
2 |
210 |
ven 27/10/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
2 |
211 |
ven 27/10/17 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
2 |
212 |
ven 27/10/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Lobsters Preganziol |
57-43 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
213 |
gio 02/11/17 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
3 |
214 |
gio 02/11/17 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
3 |
215 |
ven 03/11/17 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Basket Paese |
|
|
3 |
216 |
mar 03/10/17 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
3 |
217 |
gio 02/11/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
3 |
218 |
ven 03/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Fisle TV |
75-73 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
219 |
gio 09/11/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
4 |
220 |
gio 09/11/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Basket Motta |
|
|
4 |
221 |
ven 10/11/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
4 |
222 |
ven 10/11/17 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
4 |
223 |
mar 07/11/17 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
4 |
224 |
ven 10/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
66-46 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
225 |
gio 16/11/17 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
5 |
226 |
ven 17/11/17 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
5 |
227 |
ven 17/11/17 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
5 |
228 |
gio 16/11/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Basket Paese |
|
|
5 |
229 |
lun 13/11/17 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
5 |
230 |
gio 16/11/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Amatori CSI |
47-41 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
231 |
gio 23/11/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
6 |
232 |
ven 24/11/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
6 |
233 |
ven 24/11/17 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Basket Motta |
|
|
6 |
234 |
mar 21/11/17 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
6 |
235 |
gio 23/11/17 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
6 |
236 |
ven 24/11/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
74-54 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
237 |
ven 01/12/17 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
7 |
238 |
ven 01/12/17 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
7 |
239 |
mar 28/11/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
7 |
240 |
lun 27/11/17 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
7 |
241 |
gio 30/11/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Basket Paese |
|
|
7 |
242 |
gio 30/11/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
243 |
mer 06/12/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
8 |
244 |
mer 06/12/17 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
8 |
245 |
mar 05/12/17 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
8 |
246 |
gio 07/12/17 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Basket Motta |
|
|
8 |
247 |
gio 07/12/17 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
8 |
248 |
mar 05/12/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
249 |
lun 11/12/17 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
9 |
250 |
mar 12/12/17 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
9 |
251 |
lun 11/12/17 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
9 |
252 |
gio 14/12/17 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
9 |
253 |
gio 14/12/17 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
9 |
254 |
ven 15/12/17 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
255 |
mer 20/12/17 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Basket Paese |
|
|
10 |
256 |
mar 19/12/17 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
10 |
257 |
mar 19/12/17 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
10 |
258 |
gio 21/12/17 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
10 |
259 |
mar 19/12/17 21.15 |
UB Chiarano |
Basket Motta |
|
|
10 |
260 |
mar 19/12/17 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
261 |
gio 11/01/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
11 |
262 |
lun 08/01/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
11 |
263 |
gio 11/01/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
11 |
264 |
gio 11/01/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
11 |
265 |
ven 12/01/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
11 |
266 |
ven 12/01/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
267 |
ven 19/01/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
12 |
268 |
ven 19/01/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
12 |
269 |
gio 18/01/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
12 |
270 |
gio 18/01/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
12 |
271 |
lun 15/01/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
12 |
272 |
mar 16/01/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Motta |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
273 |
gio 25/01/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
13 |
274 |
ven 26/01/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
13 |
275 |
ven 26/01/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
13 |
276 |
gio 25/01/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
13 |
277 |
gio 25/01/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
13 |
278 |
mar 23/01/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Amatori CSI |
41-69 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
279 |
mar 30/01/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
14 |
280 |
ven 02/02/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
14 |
281 |
ven 02/02/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
14 |
282 |
gio 01/02/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
14 |
283 |
gio 01/02/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Basket Motta |
|
|
14 |
284 |
lun 29/01/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Amatori CSI |
54-67 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
285 |
lun 05/02/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
15 |
286 |
gio 08/02/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
15 |
287 |
ven 09/02/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Basket Paese |
|
|
15 |
288 |
ven 09/02/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
15 |
289 |
mar 06/02/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
15 |
290 |
gio 08/02/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Amatori CSI |
43-63 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
291 |
gio 22/02/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
16 |
292 |
mar 20/02/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
16 |
293 |
ven 23/02/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
16 |
294 |
ven 23/02/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Basket Motta |
|
|
16 |
295 |
gio 22/02/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
16 |
296 |
mar 20/02/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
297 |
gio 01/03/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
17 |
298 |
lun 26/02/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Basket Paese |
|
|
17 |
299 |
mar 27/02/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
17 |
300 |
ven 02/03/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
17 |
301 |
ven 02/03/18 21.35 |
UB Chiarano |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
17 |
302 |
gio 01/03/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
303 |
gio 08/03/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
18 |
304 |
gio 08/03/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
18 |
305 |
mar 06/03/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Basket Motta |
|
|
18 |
306 |
ven 09/03/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
18 |
307 |
ven 09/03/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
18 |
308 |
mar 06/03/18 21.30 |
Amatori CSI |
BC Jesolo Senior |
79-80 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
309 |
gio 15/03/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Basket Paese |
|
|
19 |
310 |
gio 15/03/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
19 |
311 |
lun 12/02/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
19 |
312 |
gio 15/03/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
19 |
313 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
19 |
314 |
ven 16/03/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Amatori CSI |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
315 |
ven 23/03/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
|
|
20 |
316 |
gio 22/03/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Basket Motta |
|
|
20 |
317 |
gio 22/03/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
20 |
318 |
mar 20/03/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
20 |
319 |
ven 23/03/18 21.30 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
20 |
320 |
ven 23/03/18 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Basket Paese |
|
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
321 |
ven 06/04/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
|
|
21 |
322 |
gio 05/04/18 21.00 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
Lobsters Preganziol |
|
|
21 |
323 |
gio 05/04/18 21.00 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
|
|
21 |
324 |
lun 26/03/18 21.15 |
Basket Fisle TV |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
|
|
21 |
325 |
gio 05/04/18 21.30 |
Basket Motta |
UB Chiarano |
|
|
21 |
326 |
ven 06/04/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Amatori CSI |
47-55 |
|
CSI Treviso - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
327 |
ven 13/04/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
Basket Motta |
|
|
22 |
328 |
ven 13/04/18 21.00 |
UB Chiarano |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
22 |
329 |
gio 12/04/18 21.35 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
22 |
330 |
gio 12/04/18 21.20 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
BC Jesolo Senior |
|
|
22 |
331 |
mar 10/04/18 21.00 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
Basket Paese |
|
|
22 |
332 |
ven 13/04/18 21.15 |
Amatori CSI |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
61-51 |
|
Classifica alla 22^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
PF |
PS |
DP |
QP |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
Amatori CSI |
27 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
763 |
640 |
123 |
1,19 |
63 |
53 |
0 |
2 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
41 |
6 |
1,15 |
47 |
41 |
0 |
3 |
Basket Motta |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
56 |
5 |
1,09 |
61 |
56 |
0 |
4 |
BC Jesolo Senior |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
79 |
1 |
1,01 |
80 |
79 |
0 |
5 |
Basket Fisle TV |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
127 |
142 |
-15 |
0,89 |
63 |
71 |
0 |
6 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 TV |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
55 |
-8 |
0,85 |
47 |
55 |
0 |
7 |
Dinamo Cimadolmo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51 |
61 |
-10 |
0,84 |
51 |
61 |
0 |
8 |
ABN Corian Nervesa |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
74 |
-20 |
0,73 |
54 |
74 |
0 |
9 |
GBK Old Stars Godega |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
89 |
129 |
-40 |
0,69 |
44 |
64 |
0 |
10 |
Lobsters Preganziol |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
84 |
126 |
-42 |
0,67 |
42 |
63 |
0 |
11 |
Basket Paese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
UB Chiarano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |