Amatori CSI 2018 / 2019 - Risultati e classifiche
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
202 |
gio 18/10/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
2 |
211 |
ven 26/10/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Lobster Preganziol |
67-48 |
|
3 |
213 |
gio 08/11/18 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
49-39 |
|
4 |
224 |
lun 12/11/18 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
40-71 |
|
5 |
225 |
ven 23/11/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Motta Basket |
74-62 |
|
6 |
235 |
gio 29/11/18 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
43-58 |
|
7 |
238 |
gio 06/12/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
8 |
246 |
mer 14/11/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
9 |
251 |
ven 21/12/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
42-51 |
|
10 |
257 |
ven 11/01/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
51-42 |
|
11 |
264 |
mer 16/01/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
12 |
268 |
ven 25/01/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
13 |
277 |
gio 31/01/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
14 |
279 |
ven 08/02/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
15 |
290 |
ven 15/02/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
16 |
291 |
ven 22/02/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
17 |
301 |
ven 01/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
18 |
304 |
ven 15/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
19 |
312 |
gio 21/03/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
20 |
317 |
ven 29/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Paese |
|
|
21 |
323 |
ven 05/04/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
22 |
330 |
ven 12/04/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
201 |
gio 18/10/18 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
1 |
202 |
gio 18/10/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
1 |
203 |
mer 17/10/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Motta Basket |
|
|
1 |
204 |
ven 19/10/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
1 |
205 |
ven 19/10/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
1 |
206 |
gio 18/10/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
207 |
gio 25/10/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Basket Paese |
|
|
2 |
208 |
gio 25/10/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
2 |
209 |
gio 25/10/18 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
2 |
210 |
ven 26/10/18 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
2 |
211 |
ven 26/10/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Lobster Preganziol |
67-48 |
|
2 |
212 |
lun 22/10/18 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
213 |
gio 08/11/18 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
49-39 |
|
3 |
214 |
gio 08/11/18 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Motta Basket |
|
|
3 |
215 |
gio 08/11/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
3 |
216 |
mer 07/11/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
3 |
217 |
ven 09/11/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
3 |
218 |
ven 09/11/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
219 |
ven 16/11/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
4 |
220 |
gio 15/11/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
4 |
221 |
gio 15/11/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
4 |
222 |
gio 15/11/18 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
4 |
223 |
ven 16/11/18 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
4 |
224 |
lun 12/11/18 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
40-71 |
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
225 |
ven 23/11/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Motta Basket |
74-62 |
|
5 |
226 |
gio 22/11/18 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
5 |
227 |
gio 22/11/18 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
5 |
228 |
gio 22/11/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
5 |
229 |
mer 21/11/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Basket Paese |
|
|
5 |
230 |
ven 23/11/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
231 |
ven 30/11/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
6 |
232 |
ven 30/11/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
6 |
233 |
gio 29/11/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
6 |
234 |
gio 29/11/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
6 |
235 |
gio 29/11/18 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
43-58 |
|
6 |
236 |
lun 26/11/18 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Motta Basket |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
237 |
gio 06/12/18 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Motta Basket |
|
|
7 |
238 |
gio 06/12/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
7 |
239 |
gio 06/12/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
7 |
240 |
ven 07/12/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
7 |
241 |
ven 07/12/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
7 |
242 |
mer 05/12/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
243 |
gio 13/12/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
8 |
244 |
gio 13/12/18 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
8 |
245 |
gio 13/12/18 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Basket Paese |
|
|
8 |
246 |
mer 14/11/18 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
8 |
247 |
ven 14/12/18 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
8 |
248 |
lun 10/12/18 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
249 |
gio 20/12/18 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
9 |
250 |
gio 20/12/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Motta Basket |
|
|
9 |
251 |
ven 21/12/18 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
42-51 |
|
9 |
252 |
ven 21/12/18 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
9 |
253 |
mer 19/12/18 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
9 |
254 |
gio 20/12/18 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
255 |
gio 10/01/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
10 |
256 |
gio 10/01/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
10 |
257 |
ven 11/01/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
51-42 |
|
10 |
258 |
ven 11/01/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Basket Paese |
|
|
10 |
259 |
gio 10/01/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
10 |
260 |
lun 07/01/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
261 |
gio 17/01/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
11 |
262 |
ven 18/01/19 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
11 |
263 |
ven 18/01/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Motta Basket |
|
|
11 |
264 |
mer 16/01/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
11 |
265 |
gio 17/01/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
11 |
266 |
gio 17/01/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
267 |
gio 24/01/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
12 |
268 |
ven 25/01/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
12 |
269 |
ven 25/01/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
12 |
270 |
gio 24/01/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
12 |
271 |
gio 24/01/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Basket Paese |
|
|
12 |
272 |
lun 21/01/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
273 |
ven 01/02/19 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
13 |
274 |
ven 01/02/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
13 |
275 |
mer 30/01/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
13 |
276 |
gio 31/01/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Motta Basket |
|
|
13 |
277 |
gio 31/01/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
13 |
278 |
gio 31/01/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
279 |
ven 08/02/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
14 |
280 |
ven 08/02/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
14 |
281 |
gio 07/02/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
14 |
282 |
gio 07/02/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
14 |
283 |
gio 07/02/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
14 |
284 |
lun 04/02/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Basket Paese |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
285 |
ven 15/02/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Basket Paese |
|
|
15 |
286 |
mer 13/02/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
15 |
287 |
gio 14/02/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
15 |
288 |
gio 14/02/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
15 |
289 |
gio 14/02/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Motta Basket |
|
|
15 |
290 |
ven 15/02/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
291 |
ven 22/02/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
16 |
292 |
gio 21/02/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
16 |
293 |
gio 21/02/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
16 |
294 |
gio 21/02/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
16 |
295 |
ven 22/02/19 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
16 |
296 |
lun 18/02/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
297 |
mer 27/02/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
17 |
298 |
gio 28/02/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Basket Paese |
|
|
17 |
299 |
gio 28/02/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
17 |
300 |
gio 28/02/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
17 |
301 |
ven 01/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
17 |
302 |
ven 01/03/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
303 |
ven 15/03/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
18 |
304 |
ven 15/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
18 |
305 |
gio 14/03/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
18 |
306 |
gio 14/03/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Basket Paese |
|
|
18 |
307 |
gio 14/03/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
18 |
308 |
lun 11/03/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
309 |
mer 20/03/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
19 |
310 |
ven 22/03/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
19 |
311 |
ven 22/03/19 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
19 |
312 |
gio 21/03/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
19 |
313 |
gio 21/03/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Motta Basket |
|
|
19 |
314 |
gio 21/03/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Motta Basket |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
315 |
gio 28/03/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Basket Fisle TV |
|
|
20 |
316 |
ven 29/03/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
20 |
317 |
ven 29/03/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Basket Paese |
|
|
20 |
318 |
gio 28/03/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
20 |
319 |
gio 28/03/19 21.30 |
Lobster Preganziol |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
20 |
320 |
lun 25/03/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
321 |
gio 04/04/19 21.15 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
21 |
322 |
mer 03/04/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
|
|
21 |
323 |
ven 05/04/19 21.00 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
|
|
21 |
324 |
ven 05/04/19 21.50 |
Basket Paese |
Motta Basket |
|
|
21 |
325 |
gio 04/04/19 21.30 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
Jesolo Basket |
|
|
21 |
326 |
gio 04/04/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Blackout Basket TV |
|
|
CSI - Divisione OroTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
327 |
gio 11/04/19 21.20 |
Basket Fisle TV |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
|
|
22 |
328 |
gio 11/04/19 21.30 |
Jesolo Basket |
Basket Paese |
|
|
22 |
329 |
ven 12/04/19 21.00 |
Motta Basket |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
|
|
22 |
330 |
ven 12/04/19 21.15 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
|
|
22 |
331 |
gio 11/04/19 21.30 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
|
|
22 |
332 |
lun 08/04/19 21.00 |
Blackout Basket TV |
Lobster Preganziol |
|
|
Classifica alla 10^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
PF |
PS |
DP |
QP |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
Fortitudo Vedelago |
18 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
411 |
326 |
85 |
1,26 |
58 |
46 |
0 |
2 |
A.B.N.Nervesa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
39 |
10 |
1,26 |
49 |
39 |
0 |
3 |
Motta Basket |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
74 |
-12 |
0,84 |
62 |
74 |
0 |
4 |
Basket Paese |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
51 |
-9 |
0,82 |
42 |
51 |
0 |
5 |
I Vasconiani BC 1994 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
51 |
-9 |
0,82 |
42 |
51 |
0 |
6 |
Jesolo Basket |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
58 |
-15 |
0,74 |
43 |
58 |
0 |
7 |
Lobster Preganziol |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
48 |
67 |
-19 |
0,72 |
48 |
67 |
0 |
8 |
Blackout Basket TV |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
71 |
-31 |
0,56 |
40 |
71 |
0 |
9 |
Basket Fisle TV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Pallacanestro Caerano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Pallacanestro Eraclea |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Pallacanestro Postioma |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |